Логин 
Пароль  

Баннеры



Главное меню


Списочный состав

на 01.12.2018

Списочный состав

Фамилия, имя, отчество

Дата рождения

Полных лет

Распределение детей по возрасту

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

19/16

Младшая группа

1

Черняев Савелий Александрович

12.09.2015

3

 

 

3,2

 

 

 

 

2

Кустов Константин Сергеевич

16.11.2016

1

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

3

Верхотурова Регина Андреевна

12.09.2015

3

 

 

3,2

 

 

 

 

4

Мищенко Кристина Евгеньевна

11.08.2015

3

 

 

3,3

 

 

 

 

5

Аргокова Василиса Сергеевна

14.07.2015

3

 

 

3,3

 

 

 

 

6

Пономарев Ярослав Сергеевич

13.12.2015

2

 

2,11

 

 

 

 

 

7

Дударь Константин Алексеевич

24.08.2016

2

 

2,3

 

 

 

 

 

8

Лопатин Юрий Алексеевич

14.02.2016

2

 

2,9

 

 

 

 

 

9

Лопатин Александр Игоревич

26.03.2016

2

 

2,8

 

 

 

 

 

10

Карандась Кира Павловна

09.12.2016

1

 

1,11

 

 

 

 

 

11

Алексеева Светлана Сергеевна

16.10.2016

3

 

 

3,1

 

 

 

 

12

Вашурина Алена Максимовна

29.11.2016

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

13

Кудрина Дарина Евгеньевна

26.08.2016

2

 

 

2,3

 

 

 

 

14

Федосеев Никита Артемович

11.09.2015

3

 

 

3,2

 

 

 

 

15

Дуплянкин Дмитрий Эдуардович

13.04.2016

2

 

2,7

 

 

 

 

 

15

Михеева Мария Андреевна

04.09.2016

2

 

2,2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/21

Средняя группа

Фамилия, имя, отчество

Дата рождения

Полных лет

Распределение детей по возрасту

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1

Дударь Евгений Алексеевич

05.11.2014

3

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

2

Алексеева Александра Сергеевна

05.11.2014

3

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

3

Вашурина Полина Максимовна

14.11.2014

3

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

4

Загвоздкин Вадим Игоревич

19.01.2015

3

 

 

3,10

 

 

 

 

5

Кудрина Галина Евгеньевна

30.01.2015

2

 

 

3,10

 

 

 

 

6

Михеева София Андреевна

6.05.2015

3

 

 

3,6

 

 

 

 

7

Тюменцев Максим Сергеевич

24.09.2014

4

 

 

 

4,2

 

 

 

8

Азаренок Мария Евгеньевна

24.03.2015

3

 

 

3,8

 

 

 

 

9

Серебренников Никита Андреевич

29.04.2014

3

 

 

 

4,7

 

 

 

10

Зиновьев Руслан Сергеевич

18.06.2015

3

 

 

3,7

 

 

 

 

11

Азаренок Александр Евгеньевич

26.04.2014

3

 

 

 

4,7

 

 

 

12

Алексеева Екатерина Романовна

14.05.2014

4

 

 

 

4,6

 

 

 

13

Катков Сергей Иванович

29.07.2014

4

 

 

 

4,4

 

 

 

14

Лопатин Анатолий Алексеевич

06.07.2014

4

 

 

 

4,4

 

 

 

15

Зиновьев Дмитрий Сергеевич

19.10.2014

4

 

 

 

4,1

 

 

 

16

Калашников Степан Иванович

11.06.2014

3

 

 

 

4,5

 

 

 

17

Кудрин Максим Михайлович

13.08.2014

4

 

 

 

4,3

 

 

 

18

Лопатин Григорий Игоревич

20.08.2014

4

 

 

 

4,3

 

 

 

19

Меновщикова Александра Александровна

28.07.2014

4

 

 

 

4,4

 

 

 

20

Шапкина Татьяна Андреевна

03.04.2015

3

 

 

3,7

 

 

 

 

21

Абрамова Ксения Владимировна

01.02.2015

3

 

 

3,10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


             Старшая группа                     24/16

Распределение детей по возрасту

Фамилия, имя, отчество

Дата рождения

Полных лет

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1

Кустов Олег Сергеевич

25.02.2013

5

 

 

 

 

5,10

 

 

2

Ивачева Александра Павловна

03.10.2012

6

 

 

 

 

 

6,1

 

3

Труфанова Любовь Алексеевна

26.09.2012

6

 

 

 

 

 

6,2

 

4

Зиновьев Тимур Сергеевич

03.08.2012

6

 

 

 

 

 

6,3

 

5

Шапкин Сергей Евгеньевич

07.11.2012

5

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

6

Меновщиков Сергей Александрович

06.08.2012

6

 

 

 

 

 

6,2

 

7

Кандакова Светлана Сергеевна

22.01.2014

4

 

 

 

4,10

 

 

 

8

Лопатин Степан Сергеевич

10.11.2013

4

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

9

Черепанова Ксения Евгеньевна

30.12.2012

5

 

 

 

 

5,11

 

 

10

Тюменцева Ирина Сергеевна

14.05.2013

4

 

 

 

 

5,6

 

 

11

Карандась Ксения Павловна

09.07.2013

5

 

 

 

 

5,4

 

 

12

Кудрина Ульяна Юрьевна

05.07.2013

5

 

 

 

 

5,4

 

 

13

Кадагуржинов Ринат Талгатович

28.08.2013

5

 

 

 

 

5,3

 

 

14

Мищенко Илья Алексеевич

02.08.2013

5

 

 

 

 

5,3

 

 

15

Стародубова Валерия Алексеевна

22.03.2013

5

 

 

 

 

5,9

 

 

16

Лопатина Анастасия Александровна

18.09.2013

5

 

 

 

 

5,1

 

 

17

Шапкина Диана Евгеньевна

10.01.2014

4

 

 

 

4,10

 

 

 

18

Козулин Вячеслав Алексеевич

17.07.2012

6

 

 

 

 

 

6,4

 

Группа кратковременного пребывания

1

Чащин Иван Дмитриевич

22.01.2013

5

 

 

 

 

5,10